2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2020/2021 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. Rytíři Kladno 34 21 3 5 5 130 : 84 74
2. HC Dukla Jihlava 34 18 6 4 6 130 : 78 70
3. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 34 17 8 2 7 113 : 81 69
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 34 20 2 1 11 127 : 89 65
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 34 18 2 4 10 115 : 85 62
6. VHK ROBE Vsetín 34 18 3 2 11 102 : 82 62
7. HC Stadion Litoměřice 34 16 5 3 10 128 : 110 61
8. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 34 17 1 5 11 103 : 89 58
9. HC Slavia Praha 34 15 3 4 12 107 : 98 55
10. HC Baník Sokolov 34 14 3 3 14 127 : 114 51
11. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 34 13 3 2 16 117 : 112 47
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 34 11 4 5 14 90 : 109 46
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 34 11 3 4 16 94 : 95 43
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 34 12 1 1 20 91 : 117 39
15. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 34 10 2 5 17 88 : 116 39
16. SC Kolín 34 10 3 1 20 97 : 139 37
17. Draci Šumperk 34 6 1 4 23 84 : 145 24
18. SK Trhači Kadaň 34 4 2 0 28 81 : 181 16
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
(2:3,2:5,2:3sn,1:2)
Rytíři Kladno 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
(3:1,2:1,5:6,4:2,6:4)
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
(2:1,1:4,3:6,2:5,4:2,3:2,3:1)
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
(4:3,0:2,2:5,1:3,6:2,2:3)
33.kolo Sobota 06.03.2021 17:00
HC Baník Sokolov 0:1pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:7 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:7 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 6:3 SC Kolín
Draci Šumperk 2:3 Rytíři Kladno
32.kolo Středa 03.03.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:3sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:2 Draci Šumperk
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slavia Praha 3:4pp HC Frýdek-Místek
SC Kolín 2:8 HC Dukla Jihlava
31.kolo Sobota 27.02.2021 16:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC Baník Sokolov 6:4 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
Draci Šumperk 5:2 SC Kolín
30.kolo Středa 24.02.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SC Kolín 5:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slavia Praha 3:4pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 9:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 7:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
Draci Šumperk 0:5 HC Baník Sokolov
29.kolo Sobota 20.02.2021 17:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Baník Sokolov 4:1 SC Kolín
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 Draci Šumperk
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:0 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:6 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba 0:1 HC Slavia Praha
28.kolo Středa 17.02.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
SC Kolín 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:0 HC RT Torax Poruba
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Draci Šumperk 6:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Baník Sokolov 10:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
34.kolo Pondělí 15.02.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:4pp Draci Šumperk
VHK ROBE Vsetín 7:2 HC Baník Sokolov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
Rytíři Kladno 6:1 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Slavia Praha 7:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SC Kolín 3:6 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
27.kolo Sobota 06.02.2021 16:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 SC Kolín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:4 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 Draci Šumperk
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:1 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
Rytíři Kladno 5:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
26.kolo Středa 03.02.2021 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3sn HC Dukla Jihlava
SC Kolín 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:1 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 9:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
Draci Šumperk 3:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Baník Sokolov 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
25.kolo Sobota 30.01.2021 16:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn SC Kolín
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:3 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3 Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Slavia Praha 3:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
9.kolo Středa 27.01.2021 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:1 SC Kolín
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4 Draci Šumperk
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:4 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
23.kolo Sobota 23.01.2021 16:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:5pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SC Kolín 5:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:0 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:0 Draci Šumperk
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Slavia Praha 0:3 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
22.kolo Středa 20.01.2021 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2sn AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SC Kolín 3:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:1pp HC Slavia Praha
Draci Šumperk 1:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Baník Sokolov 2:6 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
21.kolo Sobota 16.01.2021 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 11:3 SC Kolín
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:5pp HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slavia Praha 9:5 Draci Šumperk
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4sn HC Stadion Vrchlabí
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:0 Rytíři Kladno
20.kolo Středa 13.01.2021 17:00
SC Kolín 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 5:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Draci Šumperk 2:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Baník Sokolov 7:0 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:7 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
12.kolo Pondělí 11.01.2021 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SC Kolín 4:5 HC Baník Sokolov
Draci Šumperk 3:7 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 6:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Rytíři Kladno 2:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 0:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
19.kolo Sobota 09.01.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3 SC Kolín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 HC Baník Sokolov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3pp Draci Šumperk
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:4 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
18.kolo Středa 06.01.2021 18:00
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SC Kolín 1:2 Rytíři Kladno
Draci Šumperk 6:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Baník Sokolov 4:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
10.kolo Sobota 19.12.2020 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SC Kolín 2:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Baník Sokolov 3:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Draci Šumperk 2:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5 Rytíři Kladno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:7 HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1pp HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Litoměřice 7:4 HC Slavia Praha
5.kolo Středa 16.12.2020 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 SC Kolín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2pp Rytíři Kladno
HC Slavia Praha 4:3sn HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1 Draci Šumperk
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3pp HC Baník Sokolov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:5pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
17.kolo Sobota 12.12.2020 17:00
Draci Šumperk 2:3sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:0 SC Kolín
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:9 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Baník Sokolov 4:3pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:2 Rytíři Kladno
16.kolo Středa 09.12.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 HC Baník Sokolov
SC Kolín 3:2 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 Draci Šumperk
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
15.kolo Sobota 05.12.2020 17:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:0 SC Kolín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Baník Sokolov 3:4sn Rytíři Kladno
Draci Šumperk 1:6 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
6.kolo Čtvrtek 03.12.2020 16:30
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4 SC Kolín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Baník Sokolov 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Draci Šumperk 2:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
Rytíři Kladno 2:4 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
13.kolo Úterý 01.12.2020 18:00
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3 SC Kolín
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4pp HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Baník Sokolov 8:1 Draci Šumperk
14.kolo Sobota 28.11.2020 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:2 HC Baník Sokolov
Rytíři Kladno 7:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:3pp HC Dukla Jihlava
SC Kolín 7:4 Draci Šumperk
11.kolo Sobota 21.11.2020 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slavia Praha 3:5 SC Kolín
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:5pp Rytíři Kladno
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 Draci Šumperk
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:6 HC Baník Sokolov
24.kolo Sobota 10.10.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
SC Kolín 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
Draci Šumperk 2:8 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:2 HC Baník Sokolov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:9 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
2.kolo Středa 07.10.2020 18:00
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SC Kolín 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov 12:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Draci Šumperk 2:3pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
1.kolo Pondělí 05.10.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
Rytíři Kladno 7:1 SC Kolín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:0 Draci Šumperk
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 7:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 1:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
8.kolo Sobota 03.10.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 HC RT Torax Poruba
SC Kolín 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Baník Sokolov 5:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Draci Šumperk 5:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 7:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
7.kolo Středa 30.09.2020 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 SC Kolín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:3 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:1 Draci Šumperk
HC Baník Sokolov 1:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 8:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4.kolo Středa 23.09.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SC Kolín 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Baník Sokolov 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
Draci Šumperk 0:4 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 5:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
3.kolo Sobota 19.09.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:5pp SC Kolín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3pp Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:3 Draci Šumperk
HC Slavia Praha 3:2pp HC Baník Sokolov
HC RT Torax Poruba 11:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:6 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
přát. Čtvrtek 03.09.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:6 Draci Šumperk
přát. Čtvrtek 27.08.2020 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:7 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Generali Česká Cup Čtvrtek 20.08.2020 17:30
PSG Berani Zlín 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Generali Česká Cup Úterý 18.08.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2pp HC Oceláři Třinec
Generali Česká Cup Čtvrtek 13.08.2020 17:30
HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Generali Česká Cup Úterý 11.08.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:7 HC Vítkovice Ridera
Generali Česká Cup Čtvrtek 06.08.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:6 PSG Berani Zlín
Generali Česká Cup Úterý 04.08.2020 17:00
HC Oceláři Třinec 7:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Pondělí 03.08.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek

Nejbližší výjezdy

Středa, 22.9.2021 - JIHLAVA BUS!!! 
Cena 300,- Kč, odjezd od ZS v 15:00
Hlaste se v diskuzi nebo ZDE ve zprávách!!!


17:00 Sobota
18.09.2021
3.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
POR 4:2 JIH  |  VRC 3:2sn ŠUM  |  LIT 5:3 KOL  |  SLA 4:2 BEN  |  SOK 2:3pp HAV  |  TŘE 4:2 FMI  |  PV 0:3 UST
17:30 Středa
22.09.2021
4.kolo
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HAV - : - PV  |  BEN - : - TŘE  |  VSE - : - POR  |  FMI - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - SLA  |  ŠUM - : - LIT  |  KAD - : - VRC
17:00 Sobota
25.09.2021
5.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
UST - : - HAV  |  VRC - : - JIH  |  LIT - : - KAD  |  SLA - : - ŠUM  |  SOK - : - BEN  |  TŘE - : - KOL  |  PV - : - FMI

Sezóna 2021/2022 | 1.liga

1. HC Slavia Praha 3 9
2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3 9
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 3 8
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3 7
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 3 7
6. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3 6
7. Draci Šumperk 3 6
8. HC Baník Sokolov 3 4
9. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 3
10. HC Dukla Jihlava 2 3
11. VHK ROBE Vsetín 2 3
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 3
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3 2
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 3 1
15. SC Kolín 3 1
16. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0
17. SK Trhači Kadaň 3 0