2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2014/2015 | 2.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 40 26 3 2 9 140 : 77 86
2. HC RT Torax Poruba 40 21 7 5 7 177 : 107 82
3. VHK ROBE Vsetín 40 24 4 1 11 144 : 110 81
4. VSK Technika Brno 40 21 4 3 12 141 : 96 74
5. HC Slezan Opava 40 18 4 3 15 127 : 118 65
6. HK Nový Jičín 40 18 1 6 15 132 : 125 62
7. SHK Hodonín 40 17 2 6 15 144 : 138 61
8. HC LVI Břeclav 40 13 2 2 23 97 : 134 45
9. HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 40 12 2 3 23 109 : 165 43
10. HC Frýdek-Místek 40 8 4 1 27 113 : 180 33
11. SK Karviná 40 7 2 3 28 107 : 181 28
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 HC LVI Břeclav
(9:0,2:0,6:0)
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:0 SHK Hodonín
(8:0,3:1,3:2)
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:0 HK Nový Jičín
(6:1,3:1,6:4)
VSK Technika Brno 0:3 HC Slezan Opava
(3:4sn,2:4,0:1)
PlayOff - Semifinále
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Slezan Opava
(8:3,6:4,0:1sn,2:0)
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
(2:4,2:5,4:3,4:0,0:6)
PlayOff - FINÁLE!!!
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
(9:1,1:3,3:2,1:4,4:3)
1. kolo Středa 17.09.2014 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:0 HK Nový Jičín
HC Slezan Opava 5:2 SHK Hodonín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 5:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
VSK Technika Brno 1:0 SK Karviná
2. kolo Sobota 20.09.2014 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 SK Karviná
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SHK Hodonín 4:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC LVI Břeclav 5:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HK Nový Jičín 5:4 VSK Technika Brno
3. kolo Středa 24.09.2014 18:00
HC LVI Břeclav 5:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:2pp SHK Hodonín
VSK Technika Brno 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Karviná 3:9 HK Nový Jičín
HC Slezan Opava 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
4. kolo Sobota 27.09.2014 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1pp HK Nový Jičín
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3pp SK Karviná
SHK Hodonín 1:2sn VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2pp HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC LVI Břeclav 3:5 HC Slezan Opava
5. kolo Sobota 04.10.2014 15:00
HC Slezan Opava 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 3:4 SHK Hodonín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:3 HC LVI Břeclav
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HK Nový Jičín 1:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
6. kolo Středa 08.10.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
SHK Hodonín 6:1 HK Nový Jičín
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:4 VSK Technika Brno
HC LVI Břeclav 5:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slezan Opava 8:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
7. kolo Sobota 11.10.2014 17:00
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC RT Torax Poruba 9:3 SHK Hodonín
VSK Technika Brno 8:0 HC LVI Břeclav
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 HC Slezan Opava
8. kolo Středa 15.10.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 SHK Hodonín
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:8 HK Nový Jičín
HC LVI Břeclav 6:2 SK Karviná
HC Slezan Opava 1:6 VSK Technika Brno
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
9. kolo Sobota 18.10.2014 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VSK Technika Brno 2:4 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4sn HC Frýdek-Místek
HK Nový Jičín 2:4 HC LVI Břeclav
SK Karviná 2:3sn HC Slezan Opava
10. kolo Středa 22.10.2014 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:4pp SHK Hodonín
HC LVI Břeclav 1:7 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slezan Opava 4:3 HK Nový Jičín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:5 SK Karviná
11. kolo Sobota 25.10.2014 17:00
VSK Technika Brno 3:2pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HK Nový Jičín 4:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
SK Karviná 2:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 9:2 HC Slezan Opava
SHK Hodonín 5:0 HC LVI Břeclav
12. kolo Úterý 28.10.2014 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Karviná 4:5pp VSK Technika Brno
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
SHK Hodonín 2:3pp HC Slezan Opava
HK Nový Jičín 6:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
13. kolo Sobota 01.11.2014 15:30
SK Karviná 3:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VSK Technika Brno 5:2 HK Nový Jičín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 9:7 SHK Hodonín
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4 HC LVI Břeclav
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
14. kolo Středa 05.11.2014 18:00
HC LVI Břeclav 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2sn HC Slezan Opava
SHK Hodonín 3:4sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:3 VSK Technika Brno
HK Nový Jičín 4:5sn SK Karviná
15. kolo Sobota 08.11.2014 17:00
HK Nový Jičín 2:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 2:8 HC RT Torax Poruba
VSK Technika Brno 4:0 SHK Hodonín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 5:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slezan Opava 0:1 HC LVI Břeclav
16. kolo Středa 12.11.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 HC Slezan Opava
HC LVI Břeclav 4:3pp HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SHK Hodonín 5:3 SK Karviná
HC RT Torax Poruba 0:1 HK Nový Jičín
17. kolo Sobota 15.11.2014 17:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HK Nový Jičín 4:3 SHK Hodonín
VSK Technika Brno 10:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC LVI Břeclav 3:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 HC Slezan Opava
18. kolo Pondělí 17.11.2014 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Slezan Opava 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC LVI Břeclav 1:2 VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:5 SK Karviná
SHK Hodonín 4:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
19. kolo Sobota 22.11.2014 17:00
SHK Hodonín 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 2:3 HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
VSK Technika Brno 6:4 HC Slezan Opava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 7:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
20. kolo Středa 26.11.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 7:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slezan Opava 5:4 SK Karviná
HC LVI Břeclav 4:6 HK Nový Jičín
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:7 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:6 VSK Technika Brno
21. kolo Sobota 29.11.2014 15:30
SK Karviná 6:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
SHK Hodonín 2:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3sn HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 2:3 HC Slezan Opava
VSK Technika Brno 0:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
22. kolo Středa 03.12.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2 VSK Technika Brno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 SK Karviná
HC Slezan Opava 4:3pp HC RT Torax Poruba
HC LVI Břeclav 1:4 SHK Hodonín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:5 HK Nový Jičín
23. kolo Sobota 06.12.2014 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slezan Opava 2:3 SHK Hodonín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:5 HK Nový Jičín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
VSK Technika Brno 6:2 SK Karviná
24. kolo Středa 10.12.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 7:2 SK Karviná
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2 HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 2:1 VSK Technika Brno
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SHK Hodonín 6:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
25. kolo Sobota 13.12.2014 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:0 HC LVI Břeclav
SK Karviná 4:3pp HK Nový Jičín
HC Slezan Opava 8:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
VSK Technika Brno 2:3sn HC RT Torax Poruba
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:2 SHK Hodonín
26. kolo Středa 17.12.2014 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:2 HK Nový Jičín
HC RT Torax Poruba 7:2 SK Karviná
SHK Hodonín 3:2 VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC LVI Břeclav 5:3 HC Slezan Opava
27. kolo Sobota 20.12.2014 17:00
HC Slezan Opava 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:3 HC LVI Břeclav
SHK Hodonín 7:2 SK Karviná
HK Nový Jičín 3:4pp HC RT Torax Poruba
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
28. kolo Čtvrtek 01.01.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:0sn HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 VSK Technika Brno
SHK Hodonín 3:2pp HK Nový Jičín
HC Slezan Opava 5:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC LVI Břeclav
29. kolo Neděle 04.01.2015 17:00
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:2pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 3:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
VSK Technika Brno 4:2 HC LVI Břeclav
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:3 SHK Hodonín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Slezan Opava
30. kolo Středa 07.01.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 SHK Hodonín
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4 HK Nový Jičín
HC LVI Břeclav 1:3 SK Karviná
HC Slezan Opava 3:2 VSK Technika Brno
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:3pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
31. kolo Sobota 10.01.2015 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 5:3 HC Slezan Opava
VSK Technika Brno 4:0 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HK Nový Jičín 3:0 HC LVI Břeclav
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
32. kolo Středa 14.01.2015 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:4 VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 7:4 SHK Hodonín
HC LVI Břeclav 3:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slezan Opava 2:6 HK Nový Jičín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:2 SK Karviná
33. kolo Sobota 17.01.2015 17:00
VSK Technika Brno 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 3:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HK Nový Jičín 2:3 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3sn HC Slezan Opava
SHK Hodonín 3:2 HC LVI Břeclav
34. kolo Středa 21.01.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 10:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
SHK Hodonín 3:0 HC Slezan Opava
HC RT Torax Poruba 8:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HK Nový Jičín 2:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Karviná 2:5 VSK Technika Brno
35. kolo Pátek 23.01.2015 17:00
SK Karviná 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VSK Technika Brno 2:3pp HK Nový Jičín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:2 SHK Hodonín
HC LVI Břeclav 6:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
36. kolo Středa 28.01.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 HC LVI Břeclav
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1 HC Slezan Opava
SHK Hodonín 4:5sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:4 VSK Technika Brno
HK Nový Jičín 7:3 SK Karviná
37. kolo Sobota 31.01.2015 17:00
HK Nový Jičín 1:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 3:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:3sn HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slezan Opava 5:1 HC LVI Břeclav
VSK Technika Brno 3:4 SHK Hodonín
38. kolo Středa 04.02.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 HC Slezan Opava
HC LVI Břeclav 3:5 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Karviná 2:7 SHK Hodonín
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:1 HK Nový Jičín
40. kolo Středa 11.02.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Slezan Opava 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC LVI Břeclav 3:2pp VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3 SK Karviná
SHK Hodonín 4:5sn HC RT Torax Poruba
41. kolo Sobota 14.02.2015 17:00
SHK Hodonín 0:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Karviná 2:0 HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 7:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
VSK Technika Brno 2:1sn HC Slezan Opava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 7:3 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
39. kolo Pondělí 16.02.2015 18:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HK Nový Jičín 4:6 SHK Hodonín
VSK Technika Brno 3:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:3 HC Slezan Opava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC LVI Břeclav
42. kolo Středa 18.02.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 6:4 VSK Technika Brno
HC Slezan Opava 7:0 SK Karviná
HC LVI Břeclav 3:2 HK Nový Jičín
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:7 HC RT Torax Poruba
43. kolo Sobota 21.02.2015 17:00
SHK Hodonín 8:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Karviná 2:4 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:0 HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 1:4 HC Slezan Opava
VSK Technika Brno 4:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
44. kolo Středa 25.02.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 VSK Technika Brno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:2 SK Karviná
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:2 HK Nový Jičín
HC Slezan Opava 4:3sn HC RT Torax Poruba
HC LVI Břeclav 3:5 SHK Hodonín

Nejbližší výjezdy

Středa, 22.9.2021 - JIHLAVA BUS!!! 
Cena 300,- Kč, odjezd od ZS v 15:00
Hlaste se v diskuzi nebo ZDE ve zprávách!!!


17:00 Sobota
18.09.2021
3.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
POR 4:2 JIH  |  VRC 3:2sn ŠUM  |  LIT 5:3 KOL  |  SLA 4:2 BEN  |  SOK 2:3pp HAV  |  TŘE 4:2 FMI  |  PV 0:3 UST
17:30 Středa
22.09.2021
4.kolo
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HAV - : - PV  |  BEN - : - TŘE  |  VSE - : - POR  |  FMI - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - SLA  |  ŠUM - : - LIT  |  KAD - : - VRC
17:00 Sobota
25.09.2021
5.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
UST - : - HAV  |  VRC - : - JIH  |  LIT - : - KAD  |  SLA - : - ŠUM  |  SOK - : - BEN  |  TŘE - : - KOL  |  PV - : - FMI

Sezóna 2021/2022 | 1.liga

1. HC Slavia Praha 3 9
2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3 9
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 3 8
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3 7
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 3 7
6. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3 6
7. Draci Šumperk 3 6
8. HC Baník Sokolov 3 4
9. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 3
10. HC Dukla Jihlava 2 3
11. VHK ROBE Vsetín 2 3
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 3
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3 2
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 3 1
15. SC Kolín 3 1
16. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0
17. SK Trhači Kadaň 3 0