2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2017/2018 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 52 30 6 7 9 170 : 84 109
2. ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 52 30 4 3 15 158 : 104 101
3. Rytíři Kladno 52 27 6 4 15 172 : 119 97
4. HC Slavia Praha 52 26 5 4 17 149 : 117 92
5. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 52 25 6 2 19 146 : 134 89
6. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 52 23 7 3 19 168 : 138 86
7. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 52 22 5 5 20 137 : 132 81
8. VHK ROBE Vsetín 52 20 8 4 20 168 : 144 80
9. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 52 22 5 2 23 122 : 130 78
10. HC Frýdek-Místek 52 20 4 8 20 133 : 144 76
11. HC Stadion Litoměřice 52 20 3 6 23 135 : 150 72
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 52 18 1 9 24 149 : 185 65
13. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 52 11 1 4 36 118 : 227 39
14. SK Trhači Kadaň 52 7 2 2 41 105 : 222 27
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
HC Slavia Praha 4:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
(2:1,2:1,6:3,3:1)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
(5:1,5:0,6:0,5:2)
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
(5:0,4:2,4:1,1:3,3:0)
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
(4:2,2:1,3:4,2:3,3:2,4:3)
52.kolo Sobota 24.02.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 7:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
51.kolo Středa 21.02.2018 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 9:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 6:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
50.kolo Neděle 18.02.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:6 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1sn HC Frýdek-Místek
49.kolo Neděle 11.02.2018 16:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 1:2pp Rytíři Kladno
48.kolo Sobota 10.02.2018 16:00
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:7 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
47.kolo Středa 07.02.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 3:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:4 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
46.kolo Sobota 03.02.2018 17:00
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:7 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:4pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
45.kolo Pátek 02.02.2018 18:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 5:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 0:4 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
44.kolo Pondělí 29.01.2018 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:0 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
43.kolo Sobota 27.01.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
Rytíři Kladno 5:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:6 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
42.kolo Středa 24.01.2018 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:6 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:8 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3sn HC Slavia Praha
41.kolo Sobota 20.01.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 4:3sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
40.kolo Středa 17.01.2018 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:4 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:5 Rytíři Kladno
39.kolo Sobota 13.01.2018 17:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:3 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:4 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 5:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
38.kolo Středa 10.01.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:9 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
37.kolo Sobota 06.01.2018 15:00
HC Slavia Praha 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1sn HC Energie Karlovy Vary
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
36.kolo Čtvrtek 04.01.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 8:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 11:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 7:2 HC Slavia Praha
35.kolo Pátek 29.12.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 2:1sn HC Energie Karlovy Vary
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:8 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
33.kolo Pátek 22.12.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:6 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1sn SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 9:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
32.kolo Středa 20.12.2017 18:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:4 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn HC Energie Karlovy Vary
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
31.kolo Pondělí 18.12.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:6 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:6 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 5:4sn HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
34.kolo Neděle 10.12.2017 16:00
Rytíři Kladno 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 7:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
30.kolo Sobota 09.12.2017 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:3 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3pp Rytíři Kladno
29.kolo Úterý 05.12.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 1:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
28.kolo Sobota 02.12.2017 17:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Rytíři Kladno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
27.kolo Středa 29.11.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 4:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
26.kolo Sobota 25.11.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
Rytíři Kladno 6:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
25.kolo Středa 22.11.2017 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 3:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
24.kolo Pondělí 20.11.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:9 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 1:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:6sn HC Frýdek-Místek
23.kolo Pátek 17.11.2017 18:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 Rytíři Kladno
22.kolo Čtvrtek 16.11.2017 17:30
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:4sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 3:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:5sn SK Trhači Kadaň
21.kolo Sobota 04.11.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slavia Praha 8:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:1 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 0:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
20.kolo Středa 01.11.2017 17:30
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5 Rytíři Kladno
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 0:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
19.kolo Pondělí 30.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 Rytíři Kladno
18.kolo Sobota 28.10.2017 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
17.kolo Středa 25.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
Rytíři Kladno 2:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
16.kolo Sobota 21.10.2017 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:1 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
15.kolo Středa 18.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
14.kolo Pondělí 16.10.2017 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 7:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:0pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
13.kolo Sobota 14.10.2017 17:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:5sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 3:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
12.kolo Středa 11.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2sn AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp HC Slavia Praha
11.kolo Pondělí 09.10.2017 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 2:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:4 Rytíři Kladno
10.kolo Sobota 07.10.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3pp HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 0:1sn HC Energie Karlovy Vary
9.kolo Středa 04.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:8 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:2sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Slavia Praha 1:5 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
8.kolo Sobota 30.09.2017 16:00
Rytíři Kladno 3:4sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
7.kolo Středa 27.09.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:0 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0pp HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 5:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:4pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
6.kolo Pondělí 25.09.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 7:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
5.kolo Sobota 23.09.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 2:1pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 0:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
4.kolo Středa 20.09.2017 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp Rytíři Kladno
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:6 HC Slavia Praha
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
3.kolo Sobota 16.09.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Rytíři Kladno 7:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 0:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
2.kolo Středa 13.09.2017 18:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:9 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4sn AZ Heimstaden Havířov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:3 Rytíři Kladno
1.kolo Sobota 09.09.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 5:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
přát. Úterý 05.09.2017 18:00
HK Nový Jičín 1:7 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Úterý 29.08.2017 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Čtvrtek 24.08.2017 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:3sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Úterý 22.08.2017 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ZUBR CUP Čtvrtek 17.08.2017 19:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3pp PSG Berani Zlín
ZUBR CUP Středa 16.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:5 HC Orli Znojmo
ZUBR CUP Úterý 15.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 7:5 HC Slavia Praha
přát. Čtvrtek 10.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
přát. Úterý 08.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
přát. Pátek 04.08.2017 17:30
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Středa 02.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč

Nejbližší výjezdy

Středa, 22.9.2021 - JIHLAVA BUS!!! 
Cena 300,- Kč, odjezd od ZS v 15:00
Hlaste se v diskuzi nebo ZDE ve zprávách!!!


17:00 Sobota
18.09.2021
3.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
POR 4:2 JIH  |  VRC 3:2sn ŠUM  |  LIT 5:3 KOL  |  SLA 4:2 BEN  |  SOK 2:3pp HAV  |  TŘE 4:2 FMI  |  PV 0:3 UST
17:30 Středa
22.09.2021
4.kolo
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HAV - : - PV  |  BEN - : - TŘE  |  VSE - : - POR  |  FMI - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - SLA  |  ŠUM - : - LIT  |  KAD - : - VRC
17:00 Sobota
25.09.2021
5.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
UST - : - HAV  |  VRC - : - JIH  |  LIT - : - KAD  |  SLA - : - ŠUM  |  SOK - : - BEN  |  TŘE - : - KOL  |  PV - : - FMI

Sezóna 2021/2022 | 1.liga

1. HC Slavia Praha 3 9
2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3 9
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 3 8
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3 7
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 3 7
6. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3 6
7. Draci Šumperk 3 6
8. HC Baník Sokolov 3 4
9. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 3
10. HC Dukla Jihlava 2 3
11. VHK ROBE Vsetín 2 3
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 3
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3 2
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 3 1
15. SC Kolín 3 1
16. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0
17. SK Trhači Kadaň 3 0