2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2013/2014 | 2.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 44 29 4 5 6 208 : 113 100
2. HC RT Torax Poruba 44 27 5 2 10 174 : 100 93
3. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 44 22 2 6 14 148 : 125 76
4. HC Slezan Opava 44 21 4 4 15 144 : 118 75
5. VSK Technika Brno 44 21 5 1 17 148 : 127 74
6. VHK ROBE Vsetín 44 22 2 4 16 139 : 125 74
7. SHK Hodonín 44 21 3 4 16 159 : 137 73
8. HC Frýdek-Místek 44 18 2 4 20 146 : 173 62
9. HK Nový Jičín 44 12 6 3 23 120 : 161 51
10. HC Orlová 44 10 6 2 26 110 : 170 44
11. HC LVI Břeclav 44 9 2 8 25 113 : 167 39
12. HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 44 7 4 2 31 92 : 185 31
1. kolo Sobota 14.09.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:2 HC Orlová
VSK Technika Brno 5:3 HC LVI Břeclav
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SHK Hodonín 5:3 HC Slezan Opava
HK Nový Jičín 4:3 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
2. kolo Středa 18.09.2013 18:00
HC Slezan Opava 3:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Orlová 5:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Frýdek-Místek 7:3 HK Nový Jičín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:0 SHK Hodonín
HC LVI Břeclav 2:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3sn VSK Technika Brno
3. kolo Pátek 20.09.2013 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VSK Technika Brno 5:4 HC Orlová
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SHK Hodonín 1:4 HC LVI Břeclav
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 5:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HK Nový Jičín 0:3 HC Slezan Opava
4. kolo Středa 25.09.2013 18:00
HC LVI Břeclav 2:7 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:5 SHK Hodonín
HC Orlová 2:8 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slezan Opava 3:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 HK Nový Jičín
VSK Technika Brno 5:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
5. kolo Sobota 28.09.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4sn HC Orlová
SHK Hodonín 6:4 VSK Technika Brno
HC LVI Břeclav 5:4sn HK Nový Jičín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:8 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3 HC Slezan Opava
6. kolo Středa 02.10.2013 18:00
VSK Technika Brno 5:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 HK Nový Jičín
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2 SHK Hodonín
HC Orlová 4:3sn HC Slezan Opava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 10:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC LVI Břeclav 4:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
7. kolo Sobota 05.10.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
SHK Hodonín 6:2 HC Orlová
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1pp HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 2:7 VSK Technika Brno
HC Slezan Opava 5:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
8. kolo Středa 09.10.2013 18:00
SHK Hodonín 2:7 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Orlová 2:7 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC LVI Břeclav 6:3 HC Slezan Opava
VSK Technika Brno 4:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:1 HK Nový Jičín
9. kolo Sobota 12.10.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 HC Orlová
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2 VSK Technika Brno
HC Slezan Opava 3:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 10:0 HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 1:5 SHK Hodonín
10. kolo Středa 16.10.2013 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HK Nový Jičín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Orlová 3:1 HC LVI Břeclav
VSK Technika Brno 1:2 HC Slezan Opava
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
SHK Hodonín 8:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
11. kolo Sobota 19.10.2013 17:00
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 6:5sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:6 SHK Hodonín
HC Slezan Opava 0:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3sn VSK Technika Brno
HC LVI Břeclav 1:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HK Nový Jičín 2:0 HC Orlová
12. kolo Středa 23.10.2013 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Orlová 2:8 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC LVI Břeclav 4:3 VSK Technika Brno
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slezan Opava 5:4pp SHK Hodonín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:1 HK Nový Jičín
13. kolo Sobota 26.10.2013 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 HC Slezan Opava
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 0:6 HC Orlová
SHK Hodonín 2:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1 HC LVI Břeclav
VSK Technika Brno 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HK Nový Jičín 5:6sn HC Frýdek-Místek
14. kolo Čtvrtek 31.10.2013 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:5pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:6 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Orlová 1:3 VSK Technika Brno
HC LVI Břeclav 2:3sn SHK Hodonín
HC Slezan Opava 4:5sn HK Nový Jičín
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2sn HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
15. kolo Sobota 02.11.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC LVI Břeclav
HC Orlová 5:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:6 HC Slezan Opava
HK Nový Jičín 2:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SHK Hodonín 7:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
VSK Technika Brno 4:3sn HC RT Torax Poruba
16. kolo Středa 06.11.2013 18:00
VHK ROBE Vsetín 7:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Orlová 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
VSK Technika Brno 3:6 SHK Hodonín
HK Nový Jičín 3:2sn HC LVI Břeclav
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:3 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Slezan Opava 6:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
17. kolo Sobota 09.11.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3 VSK Technika Brno
HC Slezan Opava 4:3 HC Orlová
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:2sn HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 6:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SHK Hodonín 4:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
18. kolo Středa 13.11.2013 18:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Orlová 3:5 SHK Hodonín
VSK Technika Brno 1:4 HK Nový Jičín
HC LVI Břeclav 3:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Slezan Opava
19. kolo Sobota 16.11.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2sn SHK Hodonín
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:7 VSK Technika Brno
HK Nový Jičín 2:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4 HC Orlová
HC Slezan Opava 1:2 HC LVI Břeclav
20. kolo Středa 20.11.2013 18:00
HC Orlová 1:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3sn HC Slezan Opava
SHK Hodonín 4:2 HK Nový Jičín
HC RT Torax Poruba 7:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
VSK Technika Brno 4:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC LVI Břeclav 3:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
21. kolo Sobota 23.11.2013 17:00
HK Nový Jičín 2:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC LVI Břeclav 1:2sn HC Orlová
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slezan Opava 5:0 VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 SHK Hodonín
22. kolo Středa 27.11.2013 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
VHK ROBE Vsetín 0:2 HC LVI Břeclav
HC Orlová 3:7 HK Nový Jičín
SHK Hodonín 4:6 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:2 HC Slezan Opava
VSK Technika Brno 4:3sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
23. kolo Sobota 30.11.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
HK Nový Jičín 1:3 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
VSK Technika Brno 2:6 HC LVI Břeclav
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SHK Hodonín 2:3pp HC Slezan Opava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3 HC Orlová
24. kolo Středa 04.12.2013 18:00
HC Slezan Opava 8:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:6 VSK Technika Brno
HC Orlová 3:4sn HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:2 HK Nový Jičín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 SHK Hodonín
HC LVI Břeclav 3:6 HC RT Torax Poruba
25. kolo Sobota 07.12.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VSK Technika Brno 5:1 HC Orlová
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SHK Hodonín 5:4 HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 6:3 HC Slezan Opava
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
26. kolo Středa 11.12.2013 18:00
HC LVI Břeclav 4:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1 VSK Technika Brno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 SHK Hodonín
HC Slezan Opava 9:0 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:0 HK Nový Jičín
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:5 HC Orlová
27. kolo Sobota 14.12.2013 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 9:2 HC Orlová
SHK Hodonín 1:4 VSK Technika Brno
HK Nový Jičín 3:2pp HC LVI Břeclav
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slezan Opava 12:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
28. kolo Středa 18.12.2013 18:00
VSK Technika Brno 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3pp HK Nový Jičín
HC Orlová 0:5 HC Slezan Opava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC LVI Břeclav 3:2sn HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:2 SHK Hodonín
29. kolo Pátek 20.12.2013 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slezan Opava 2:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SHK Hodonín 3:1 HC Orlová
HK Nový Jičín 2:4 VSK Technika Brno
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:1 HC LVI Břeclav
30. kolo Sobota 04.01.2014 17:00
SHK Hodonín 2:3pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Orlová 2:1pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC LVI Břeclav 2:0 HC Slezan Opava
VSK Technika Brno 5:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:1 HK Nový Jičín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
31. kolo Středa 08.01.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Orlová
HK Nový Jičín 4:3 SHK Hodonín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:3pp HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4sn VSK Technika Brno
HC Slezan Opava 1:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:2 HC LVI Břeclav
32. kolo Sobota 11.01.2014 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:1 HK Nový Jičín
VSK Technika Brno 2:3 HC Slezan Opava
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
SHK Hodonín 6:0 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Orlová 4:2 HC LVI Břeclav
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
33. kolo Středa 15.01.2014 18:00
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HK Nový Jičín 3:2pp HC Orlová
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:4 SHK Hodonín
HC Slezan Opava 2:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:3 VSK Technika Brno
HC LVI Břeclav 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
34. kolo Sobota 18.01.2014 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Orlová 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3pp HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slezan Opava 2:1 SHK Hodonín
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:4 HK Nový Jičín
HC LVI Břeclav 2:3 VSK Technika Brno
35. kolo Středa 22.01.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:1 HC Slezan Opava
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 0:2 HC Orlová
HK Nový Jičín 3:2sn HC Frýdek-Místek
SHK Hodonín 1:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2pp HC LVI Břeclav
VSK Technika Brno 0:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
36. kolo Sobota 25.01.2014 17:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC LVI Břeclav 3:4pp SHK Hodonín
HC Slezan Opava 2:5 HK Nový Jičín
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Orlová 6:4 VSK Technika Brno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
37. kolo Středa 29.01.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 HC LVI Břeclav
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:5 HC Slezan Opava
HK Nový Jičín 5:7 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SHK Hodonín 2:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:0 VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:5 HC Orlová
38. kolo Sobota 01.02.2014 17:00
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Orlová 2:9 HC RT Torax Poruba
VSK Technika Brno 3:7 SHK Hodonín
HC LVI Břeclav 2:4 HK Nový Jičín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:3 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:5 HC Slezan Opava
39. kolo Středa 05.02.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:4 VSK Technika Brno
HC Slezan Opava 2:0 HC Orlová
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 5:2 HC LVI Břeclav
HK Nový Jičín 2:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SHK Hodonín 6:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
40. kolo Sobota 08.02.2014 17:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC LVI Břeclav 3:8 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1sn HC Slezan Opava
HC Orlová 3:2sn SHK Hodonín
VSK Technika Brno 6:1 HK Nový Jičín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
41. kolo Čtvrtek 13.02.2014 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 SHK Hodonín
HK Nový Jičín 1:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:1 HC Orlová
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 VSK Technika Brno
HC Frýdek-Místek 7:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slezan Opava 7:3 HC LVI Břeclav
42. kolo Sobota 15.02.2014 17:00
HC Orlová 2:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC LVI Břeclav 3:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:0 HC Slezan Opava
VSK Technika Brno 4:3sn HC Frýdek-Místek
SHK Hodonín 3:5 HK Nový Jičín
HC RT Torax Poruba 12:1 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
43. kolo Středa 19.02.2014 18:00
HK Nový Jičín 2:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC LVI Břeclav 7:0 HC Orlová
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:5 SHK Hodonín
HC Slezan Opava 2:3 VSK Technika Brno
44. kolo Sobota 22.02.2014 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:3 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
HC Orlová 3:2sn HK Nový Jičín
SHK Hodonín 6:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:0 HC Slezan Opava
VSK Technika Brno 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 HC LVI Břeclav

Nejbližší výjezdy

Středa, 22.9.2021 - JIHLAVA BUS!!! 
Cena 300,- Kč, odjezd od ZS v 15:00
Hlaste se v diskuzi nebo ZDE ve zprávách!!!


17:00 Sobota
18.09.2021
3.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
POR 4:2 JIH  |  VRC 3:2sn ŠUM  |  LIT 5:3 KOL  |  SLA 4:2 BEN  |  SOK 2:3pp HAV  |  TŘE 4:2 FMI  |  PV 0:3 UST
17:30 Středa
22.09.2021
4.kolo
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HAV - : - PV  |  BEN - : - TŘE  |  VSE - : - POR  |  FMI - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - SLA  |  ŠUM - : - LIT  |  KAD - : - VRC
17:00 Sobota
25.09.2021
5.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
UST - : - HAV  |  VRC - : - JIH  |  LIT - : - KAD  |  SLA - : - ŠUM  |  SOK - : - BEN  |  TŘE - : - KOL  |  PV - : - FMI

Sezóna 2021/2022 | 1.liga

1. HC Slavia Praha 3 9
2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3 9
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 3 8
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3 7
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 3 7
6. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3 6
7. Draci Šumperk 3 6
8. HC Baník Sokolov 3 4
9. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 3
10. HC Dukla Jihlava 2 3
11. VHK ROBE Vsetín 2 3
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 3
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3 2
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 3 1
15. SC Kolín 3 1
16. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0
17. SK Trhači Kadaň 3 0