2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2016/2017 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 52 34 2 5 11 171 : 101 111
2. HC Dukla Jihlava 52 26 14 1 11 155 : 101 107
3. Rytíři Kladno 52 27 8 4 13 156 : 112 101
4. HC Slavia Praha 52 21 11 3 17 128 : 134 88
5. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 52 19 6 12 15 135 : 144 81
6. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 52 19 6 8 19 162 : 155 77
7. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 52 17 9 8 18 147 : 162 77
8. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 52 18 5 9 20 124 : 138 73
9. HC Frýdek-Místek 52 17 7 7 21 146 : 153 72
10. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 52 17 5 9 21 136 : 143 70
11. HC Stadion Litoměřice 52 16 6 8 22 131 : 133 68
12. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 52 17 4 5 26 127 : 131 64
13. SK Trhači Kadaň 52 16 2 6 28 124 : 160 58
14. HC Most 52 11 4 4 33 111 : 186 45
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
(5:4,3:2,1:0,3:0)
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
(4:3,2:0,6:1,2:3,8:2)
HC Slavia Praha 4:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
(3:2,2:1sn,2:1,1:0)
Rytíři Kladno 4:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
(3:1,6:2,4:1,5:2)
PlayOff - Předkolo
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
(2:4,4:2,1:2,2:4)
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
(0:2,4:3,1:7,2:0,0:0)
52.kolo Pondělí 13.02.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Most 2:7 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 2:1sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 4:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
51.kolo Sobota 11.02.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:6pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 5:2 HC Most
50.kolo Středa 08.02.2017 18:00
Rytíři Kladno 1:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4pp SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3sn HC Most
HC Slavia Praha 1:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
48.kolo Pondělí 06.02.2017 17:30
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3 HC Most
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 2:3pp HC Frýdek-Místek
49.kolo Sobota 04.02.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:5pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:6 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Most 3:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
47.kolo Pondělí 30.01.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Most 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3sn HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:1pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3pp Rytíři Kladno
46.kolo Sobota 28.01.2017 17:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 6:2 HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 3:2pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
45.kolo Středa 25.01.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Most 2:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:6 Rytíři Kladno
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
44.kolo Pondělí 23.01.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 HC Most
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:1sn HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:5 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
43.kolo Sobota 21.01.2017 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 7:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Most 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn Rytíři Kladno
41.kolo Sobota 14.01.2017 16:00
HC Most 5:4pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 1:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
42.kolo Pátek 13.01.2017 18:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:1pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:4 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 7:1 HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:3 HC Most
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:3pp HC Frýdek-Místek
40.kolo Středa 11.01.2017 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:2 HC Most
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3sn SK Trhači Kadaň
39.kolo Sobota 07.01.2017 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3 HC Most
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3 HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
38.kolo Středa 04.01.2017 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 3:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Most 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
37.kolo Pátek 30.12.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC Most 1:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC Slavia Praha
36.kolo Středa 28.12.2016 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3pp HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 6:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
35.kolo Sobota 17.12.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Most 1:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
34.kolo Středa 14.12.2016 17:30
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 8:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:6 HC Frýdek-Místek
Rytíři Kladno 3:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 6:1 HC Most
33.kolo Sobota 10.12.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Trhači Kadaň 5:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 7:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Most 3:6 Rytíři Kladno
32.kolo Středa 07.12.2016 18:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:2 HC Most
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 2:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
31.kolo Pondělí 05.12.2016 18:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3 Rytíři Kladno
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Most 3:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 3:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
30.kolo Sobota 03.12.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1pp HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 HC Most
Rytíři Kladno 0:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 0:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
29.kolo Pátek 02.12.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Most 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slavia Praha 0:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
28.kolo Sobota 26.11.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:6 HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 Rytíři Kladno
27.kolo Středa 23.11.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Most 3:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 1:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
26.kolo Sobota 19.11.2016 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Most 1:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 5:4pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
25.kolo Středa 16.11.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2pp Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:0 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:2 HC Most
24.kolo Pondělí 14.11.2016 18:00
Rytíři Kladno 6:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 HC Most
HC Slavia Praha 5:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
23.kolo Sobota 12.11.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:5 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:0 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4pp HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Most 1:2pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
22.kolo Středa 09.11.2016 17:30
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 6:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
21.kolo Sobota 05.11.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 Rytíři Kladno
HC Most 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
20.kolo Středa 02.11.2016 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 3:2pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 7:1 HC Most
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1pp SK Trhači Kadaň
19.kolo Sobota 29.10.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Most 2:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4pp Rytíři Kladno
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 HC Slavia Praha
18.kolo Středa 26.10.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:1sn HC Most
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3pp HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 2:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
17.kolo Sobota 22.10.2016 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Most 3:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 Rytíři Kladno
16.kolo Středa 19.10.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:6 HC Dukla Jihlava
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:4sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:5 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3 HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Most
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
15.kolo Sobota 15.10.2016 17:30
HC Most 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 3:4pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 0:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
14.kolo Středa 12.10.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:5 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2pp Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 HC Most
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
13.kolo Sobota 08.10.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:4 HC Most
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:5 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 13:0 HC Slavia Praha
12.kolo Čtvrtek 06.10.2016 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 5:4sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Most 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
11.kolo Pondělí 03.10.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 Rytíři Kladno
HC Most 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:2pp HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
10.kolo Sobota 01.10.2016 17:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 3:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3pp HC Most
9.kolo Středa 28.09.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Most 3:4pp HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3pp HC Slavia Praha
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
8.kolo Pondělí 26.09.2016 17:30
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 1:4 HC Most
7.kolo Sobota 24.09.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:4sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Most 2:4 Rytíři Kladno
6.kolo Neděle 18.09.2016 16:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 8:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 HC Most
Rytíři Kladno 3:4sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 3:0 HC Dukla Jihlava
5.kolo Sobota 17.09.2016 17:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Most 2:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
4.kolo Středa 14.09.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:5pp HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:0 HC Most
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC Slavia Praha
3.kolo Pondělí 12.09.2016 18:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 5:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Most 3:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 7:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2.kolo Pátek 09.09.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:1 HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3pp HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
1.kolo Středa 07.09.2016 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 5:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Most 3:4sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 6:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
přát. Úterý 30.08.2016 18:00
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Čtvrtek 25.08.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:6 HC Frýdek-Místek
přát. Úterý 23.08.2016 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Čtvrtek 18.08.2016 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Úterý 16.08.2016 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ZUBR CUP Středa 10.08.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
ZUBR CUP Úterý 09.08.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:2 Cracovia Kraków
přát. Úterý 02.08.2016 17:30
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:5 HC Kometa Brno

Nejbližší výjezdy

Středa, 22.9.2021 - JIHLAVA BUS!!! 
Cena 300,- Kč, odjezd od ZS v 15:00
Hlaste se v diskuzi nebo ZDE ve zprávách!!!


17:00 Sobota
18.09.2021
3.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
POR 4:2 JIH  |  VRC 3:2sn ŠUM  |  LIT 5:3 KOL  |  SLA 4:2 BEN  |  SOK 2:3pp HAV  |  TŘE 4:2 FMI  |  PV 0:3 UST
17:30 Středa
22.09.2021
4.kolo
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HAV - : - PV  |  BEN - : - TŘE  |  VSE - : - POR  |  FMI - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - SLA  |  ŠUM - : - LIT  |  KAD - : - VRC
17:00 Sobota
25.09.2021
5.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
UST - : - HAV  |  VRC - : - JIH  |  LIT - : - KAD  |  SLA - : - ŠUM  |  SOK - : - BEN  |  TŘE - : - KOL  |  PV - : - FMI

Sezóna 2021/2022 | 1.liga

1. HC Slavia Praha 3 9
2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3 9
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 3 8
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3 7
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 3 7
6. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3 6
7. Draci Šumperk 3 6
8. HC Baník Sokolov 3 4
9. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 3
10. HC Dukla Jihlava 2 3
11. VHK ROBE Vsetín 2 3
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 3
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3 2
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 3 1
15. SC Kolín 3 1
16. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0
17. SK Trhači Kadaň 3 0