2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2018/2019 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. HC Dukla Jihlava 56 33 8 3 12 211 : 121 118
2. VHK ROBE Vsetín 56 32 7 2 15 207 : 150 112
3. ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 56 30 7 2 17 184 : 134 106
4. Rytíři Kladno 56 30 4 6 16 194 : 153 104
5. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 56 28 2 8 18 162 : 135 96
6. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 56 28 3 2 23 172 : 145 92
7. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 56 26 5 3 22 198 : 171 91
8. HC Stadion Litoměřice 56 26 5 3 22 189 : 164 91
9. HC Frýdek-Místek 56 26 3 6 21 191 : 174 90
10. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 56 18 12 4 22 166 : 156 82
11. HC Slavia Praha 56 21 1 12 22 167 : 186 77
12. HC RT Torax Poruba 56 18 7 2 29 168 : 183 70
13. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 56 14 3 8 31 137 : 199 56
14. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 56 12 2 7 35 139 : 220 47
15. SK Trhači Kadaň 56 8 1 2 45 108 : 302 28
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
Rytíři Kladno 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
(4:2,4:0,8:2,1:2,4:1)
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
(5:2,1:4,4:3sn,6:3,4:2)
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
(3:0,4:3,3:4,4:3sn,2:4,1:5,6:2)
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
(5:2,0:3,2:1,4:3,2:3,4:1)
60.kolo Úterý 26.02.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 7:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 4:5sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:6 HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 3:4sn HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
59.kolo Sobota 23.02.2019 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 14:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
58.kolo Středa 20.02.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:8 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 3:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Dukla Jihlava 8:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
57.kolo Pondělí 18.02.2019 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 0:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2 HC Slavia Praha
56.kolo Sobota 16.02.2019 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 0:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
55.kolo Středa 13.02.2019 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 8:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 HC RT Torax Poruba
39.kolo Pondělí 04.02.2019 18:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 7:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2sn HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:7 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:5 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:0 HC RT Torax Poruba
53.kolo Sobota 02.02.2019 17:30
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:6 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:7 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
52.kolo Středa 30.01.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:2 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 4:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 7:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:6 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
51.kolo Pondělí 28.01.2019 18:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
Rytíři Kladno 3:4pp HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
50.kolo Sobota 26.01.2019 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:4sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 10:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
49.kolo Středa 23.01.2019 17:30
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2sn HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4pp HC RT Torax Poruba
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Rytíři Kladno 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:1 HC Slavia Praha
54.kolo Neděle 20.01.2019 15:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 6:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
48.kolo Sobota 19.01.2019 17:00
HC Slavia Praha 3:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:1 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1sn AZ Heimstaden Havířov
47.kolo Středa 16.01.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
46.kolo Pondělí 14.01.2019 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:1 Rytíři Kladno
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 8:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
45.kolo Sobota 12.01.2019 17:00
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:5 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
44.kolo Středa 09.01.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 4:5sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2sn HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 9:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
43.kolo Pondělí 07.01.2019 18:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3 Rytíři Kladno
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2pp HC Dukla Jihlava
42.kolo Sobota 05.01.2019 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Rytíři Kladno 3:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 4:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
41.kolo Pátek 05.10.2018 18:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
40.kolo Sobota 29.12.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:7 Rytíři Kladno
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
38.kolo Sobota 22.12.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:3 Rytíři Kladno
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 11:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
37.kolo Středa 19.12.2018 18:00
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:8 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
36.kolo Pondělí 17.12.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 8:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 5:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:6 HC Stadion Litoměřice
35.kolo Sobota 15.12.2018 17:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:7 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 2:6 HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
34.kolo Středa 12.12.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 Rytíři Kladno
HC Dukla Jihlava 11:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 4:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
33.kolo Pondělí 10.12.2018 18:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Rytíři Kladno 6:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
32.kolo Sobota 08.12.2018 14:30
HC Slavia Praha 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:7 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 0:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 3:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
31.kolo Středa 05.12.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Rytíři Kladno 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:6sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
30.kolo Sobota 01.12.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:8 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
29.kolo Středa 28.11.2018 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 7:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
28.kolo Pondělí 26.11.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 7:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
27.kolo Sobota 24.11.2018 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 9:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:2pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:3 Rytíři Kladno
26.kolo Středa 21.11.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:7 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 6:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
25.kolo Pondělí 19.11.2018 18:00
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:6 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 3:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
24.kolo Sobota 17.11.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3pp Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 2:5 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn HC Frýdek-Místek
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
23.kolo Středa 14.11.2018 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:1pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:4 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 5:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
22.kolo Pondělí 12.11.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
21.kolo Sobota 03.11.2018 17:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 0:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
20.kolo Středa 31.10.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:5 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
19.kolo Sobota 27.10.2018 17:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Rytíři Kladno 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:6 HC Slavia Praha
18.kolo Středa 24.10.2018 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Dukla Jihlava 8:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1sn Rytíři Kladno
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
17.kolo Pondělí 22.10.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:2 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
16.kolo Sobota 20.10.2018 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba 8:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:6pp Rytíři Kladno
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
15.kolo Středa 17.10.2018 18:00
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 HC Slavia Praha
14.kolo Pondělí 15.10.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 5:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
13.kolo Sobota 13.10.2018 17:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:8 Rytíři Kladno
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
12.kolo Středa 10.10.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 7:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:5sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
11.kolo Sobota 06.10.2018 17:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:6 HC Slavia Praha
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2sn HC Dukla Jihlava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
10.kolo Středa 03.10.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:3 Rytíři Kladno
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 2:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
9.kolo Sobota 29.09.2018 16:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp HC Dukla Jihlava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1sn HC Slavia Praha
8.kolo Středa 26.09.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 Rytíři Kladno
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
7.kolo Pondělí 24.09.2018 18:00
Rytíři Kladno 5:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn HC Dukla Jihlava
6.kolo Sobota 22.09.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:7 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slavia Praha 4:3 Rytíři Kladno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
5.kolo Středa 19.09.2018 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:6 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 2:3sn HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1pp HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
4.kolo Sobota 15.09.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:6 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 8:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dukla Jihlava 7:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC RT Torax Poruba 7:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 1:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3sn AZ Heimstaden Havířov
3.kolo Středa 12.09.2018 18:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:0 HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Trhači Kadaň 6:7pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
2.kolo Pondělí 10.09.2018 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 7:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1sn Rytíři Kladno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 11:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
1.kolo Sobota 08.09.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:5pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
přát. Čtvrtek 30.08.2018 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Úterý 28.08.2018 18:00
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:4sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Čtvrtek 23.08.2018 18:00
Draci Šumperk 2:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ZUBR CUP Čtvrtek 16.08.2018 19:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:4 PSG Berani Zlín
ZUBR CUP Středa 15.08.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3sn HC Nové Zámky
ZUBR CUP Úterý 14.08.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 HC Dukla Jihlava
přát. Čtvrtek 09.08.2018 18:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 7:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Úterý 07.08.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
přát. Pátek 03.08.2018 17:00
HC Slezan Opava 4:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Čtvrtek 02.08.2018 17:30
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:9 Mountfield HK
přát. Úterý 31.07.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:5 HC Slezan Opava

Nejbližší výjezdy

Středa, 22.9.2021 - JIHLAVA BUS!!! 
Cena 300,- Kč, odjezd od ZS v 15:00
Hlaste se v diskuzi nebo ZDE ve zprávách!!!


17:00 Sobota
18.09.2021
3.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
POR 4:2 JIH  |  VRC 3:2sn ŠUM  |  LIT 5:3 KOL  |  SLA 4:2 BEN  |  SOK 2:3pp HAV  |  TŘE 4:2 FMI  |  PV 0:3 UST
17:30 Středa
22.09.2021
4.kolo
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HAV - : - PV  |  BEN - : - TŘE  |  VSE - : - POR  |  FMI - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - SLA  |  ŠUM - : - LIT  |  KAD - : - VRC
17:00 Sobota
25.09.2021
5.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
UST - : - HAV  |  VRC - : - JIH  |  LIT - : - KAD  |  SLA - : - ŠUM  |  SOK - : - BEN  |  TŘE - : - KOL  |  PV - : - FMI

Sezóna 2021/2022 | 1.liga

1. HC Slavia Praha 3 9
2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3 9
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 3 8
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3 7
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 3 7
6. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3 6
7. Draci Šumperk 3 6
8. HC Baník Sokolov 3 4
9. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 3
10. HC Dukla Jihlava 2 3
11. VHK ROBE Vsetín 2 3
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 3
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3 2
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 3 1
15. SC Kolín 3 1
16. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0
17. SK Trhači Kadaň 3 0