2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2019/2020 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 58 49 1 4 4 269 : 124 153
2. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 58 29 8 6 15 159 : 133 109
3. VHK ROBE Vsetín 58 27 5 6 20 180 : 157 97
4. Piráti Chomutov 58 29 2 4 23 169 : 155 95
5. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 58 30 1 2 25 156 : 151 94
6. HC Stadion Litoměřice 58 23 5 6 24 199 : 190 85
7. HC Slavia Praha 58 24 6 1 27 170 : 182 85
8. HC RT Torax Poruba 58 24 3 0 31 171 : 184 78
9. HC Dukla Jihlava 30 13 1 5 11 74 : 68 46
10. HC Frýdek-Místek 30 9 6 3 12 93 : 82 42
11. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 30 11 2 5 12 87 : 100 42
12. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 30 11 2 2 15 75 : 82 39
13. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 30 6 7 2 15 76 : 100 34
14. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 30 7 2 3 18 71 : 114 28
15. HC Baník Sokolov 30 4 1 1 24 82 : 129 15
16. SK Trhači Kadaň 30 4 0 2 24 56 : 136 14
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:0
(0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0)
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:0
(0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0)
VHK ROBE Vsetín 0:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
(0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0)
Piráti Chomutov 0:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
(0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0)
58.kolo Sobota 07.03.2020 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:1 Piráti Chomutov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:3 HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
57.kolo Středa 04.03.2020 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Piráti Chomutov 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
55.kolo Sobota 29.02.2020 17:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:4sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slavia Praha 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
Piráti Chomutov 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
54.kolo Středa 26.02.2020 17:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:0 Piráti Chomutov
53.kolo Sobota 22.02.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 2:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Piráti Chomutov 3:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
52.kolo Středa 19.02.2020 17:30
HC RT Torax Poruba 8:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 3:4 Piráti Chomutov
51.kolo Pondělí 17.02.2020 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Piráti Chomutov 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:8 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 3:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
50.kolo Sobota 15.02.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3pp HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:6 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp Piráti Chomutov
49.kolo Středa 12.02.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:0 Piráti Chomutov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slavia Praha 3:6 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
56.kolo Úterý 11.02.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 Piráti Chomutov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 12:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
48.kolo Sobota 01.02.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:6 HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3 Piráti Chomutov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
47.kolo Středa 29.01.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Piráti Chomutov 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
46.kolo Pondělí 27.01.2020 17:30
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:0 Piráti Chomutov
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:7 HC Slavia Praha
45.kolo Sobota 25.01.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
Piráti Chomutov 1:4 HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:6 VHK ROBE Vsetín
44.kolo Středa 22.01.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4 HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:3 Piráti Chomutov
43.kolo Sobota 18.01.2020 15:00
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Piráti Chomutov 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 0:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
42.kolo Úterý 14.01.2020 17:30
Piráti Chomutov 1:2pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3pp HC Slavia Praha
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:0pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
41.kolo Pondělí 13.01.2020 18:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Piráti Chomutov 3:6 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 4:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
40.kolo Sobota 11.01.2020 17:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:2 Piráti Chomutov
39.kolo Středa 08.01.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Piráti Chomutov 6:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 8:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slavia Praha 4:6 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
38.kolo Pondělí 06.01.2020 17:30
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 1:3 Piráti Chomutov
37.kolo Sobota 04.01.2020 17:00
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slavia Praha 3:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Piráti Chomutov 2:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
36.kolo Pondělí 30.12.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4pp Piráti Chomutov
35.kolo Sobota 28.12.2019 16:00
Piráti Chomutov 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:6 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
34.kolo Čtvrtek 26.12.2019 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:5 Piráti Chomutov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
33.kolo Sobota 21.12.2019 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 3:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:6 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Piráti Chomutov 3:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
32.kolo Čtvrtek 19.12.2019 18:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3pp Piráti Chomutov
HC RT Torax Poruba 9:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:0 HC Slavia Praha
31.kolo Úterý 17.12.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
Piráti Chomutov 3:2 HC Slavia Praha
30.kolo Sobota 07.12.2019 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Piráti Chomutov 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 4:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC RT Torax Poruba 0:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
29.kolo Středa 04.12.2019 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 5:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3sn HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Baník Sokolov 1:6 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2 Piráti Chomutov
28.kolo Pondělí 02.12.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
Piráti Chomutov 6:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:4 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
27.kolo Sobota 30.11.2019 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:5 Piráti Chomutov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:6 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Baník Sokolov 3:5 HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
26.kolo Středa 27.11.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Litoměřice 8:3 Piráti Chomutov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slavia Praha 5:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:5sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
25.kolo Pátek 22.11.2019 17:30
Piráti Chomutov 5:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Baník Sokolov 8:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4pp HC Slavia Praha
24.kolo Čtvrtek 21.11.2019 17:30
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:4 Piráti Chomutov
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5pp HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 5:4pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 HC Baník Sokolov
23.kolo Pondělí 18.11.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 8:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
Piráti Chomutov 1:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:5pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Baník Sokolov 3:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
22.kolo Sobota 16.11.2019 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 0:1pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slavia Praha 1:4 Piráti Chomutov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:8 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:7 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 HC Baník Sokolov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
21.kolo Středa 13.11.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Piráti Chomutov 1:2pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Baník Sokolov 2:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
20.kolo Sobota 02.11.2019 17:00
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:3 Piráti Chomutov
HC Slavia Praha 2:7 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Baník Sokolov 3:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
19.kolo Středa 30.10.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Piráti Chomutov 4:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2pp HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:3 HC Baník Sokolov
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
18.kolo Sobota 26.10.2019 17:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:8 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:4 HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4pp HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Baník Sokolov 2:6 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 Piráti Chomutov
17.kolo Středa 23.10.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Piráti Chomutov 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 7:0 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slavia Praha 3:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
16.kolo Pondělí 21.10.2019 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:4 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Baník Sokolov 4:2 Piráti Chomutov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
15.kolo Sobota 19.10.2019 17:00
HC Baník Sokolov 4:3sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:3pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3 Piráti Chomutov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
14.kolo Středa 16.10.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC Baník Sokolov
Piráti Chomutov 6:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 3:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
13.kolo Sobota 12.10.2019 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 0:6 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Baník Sokolov 4:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:2 Piráti Chomutov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
12.kolo Středa 09.10.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:8 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
Piráti Chomutov 8:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slavia Praha 4:0 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
11.kolo Pondělí 07.10.2019 18:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Piráti Chomutov 2:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3sn HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov 3:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
10.kolo Sobota 05.10.2019 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 Piráti Chomutov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3sn HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
9.kolo Středa 02.10.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Piráti Chomutov 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Baník Sokolov 8:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
8.kolo Sobota 28.09.2019 17:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 6:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:0 Piráti Chomutov
7.kolo Středa 25.09.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:6 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Piráti Chomutov 5:0 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Frýdek-Místek 8:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Baník Sokolov 3:9 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
6.kolo Pondělí 23.09.2019 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 3:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:3 HC Baník Sokolov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:4 Piráti Chomutov
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:7 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
5.kolo Sobota 21.09.2019 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
Piráti Chomutov 5:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
4.kolo Středa 18.09.2019 18:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:7 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Baník Sokolov 4:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4sn Piráti Chomutov
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
3.kolo Pondělí 16.09.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 7:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 3:2sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:5sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Piráti Chomutov 3:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC RT Torax Poruba 9:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1sn AZ Heimstaden Havířov
2.kolo Sobota 14.09.2019 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2sn HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Baník Sokolov 3:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3 Piráti Chomutov
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:7 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 HC Slavia Praha
1.kolo Středa 11.09.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Piráti Chomutov 4:1 HC Baník Sokolov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:4pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 1:2pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
přát. Čtvrtek 05.09.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
přát. Úterý 03.09.2019 18:00
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Čtvrtek 29.08.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
ZUBR CUP Čtvrtek 15.08.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 PSG Berani Zlín
ZUBR CUP Středa 14.08.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 HC Slavia Praha
ZUBR CUP Úterý 13.08.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
přát. Čtvrtek 08.08.2019 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Čtvrtek 01.08.2019 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 HC Slezan Opava

Nejbližší výjezdy

Středa, 22.9.2021 - JIHLAVA BUS!!! 
Cena 300,- Kč, odjezd od ZS v 15:00
Hlaste se v diskuzi nebo ZDE ve zprávách!!!


17:00 Sobota
18.09.2021
3.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
POR 4:2 JIH  |  VRC 3:2sn ŠUM  |  LIT 5:3 KOL  |  SLA 4:2 BEN  |  SOK 2:3pp HAV  |  TŘE 4:2 FMI  |  PV 0:3 UST
17:30 Středa
22.09.2021
4.kolo
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HAV - : - PV  |  BEN - : - TŘE  |  VSE - : - POR  |  FMI - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - SLA  |  ŠUM - : - LIT  |  KAD - : - VRC
17:00 Sobota
25.09.2021
5.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
UST - : - HAV  |  VRC - : - JIH  |  LIT - : - KAD  |  SLA - : - ŠUM  |  SOK - : - BEN  |  TŘE - : - KOL  |  PV - : - FMI

Sezóna 2021/2022 | 1.liga

1. HC Slavia Praha 3 9
2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3 9
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 3 8
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3 7
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 3 7
6. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3 6
7. Draci Šumperk 3 6
8. HC Baník Sokolov 3 4
9. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 3
10. HC Dukla Jihlava 2 3
11. VHK ROBE Vsetín 2 3
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 3
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3 2
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 3 1
15. SC Kolín 3 1
16. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0
17. SK Trhači Kadaň 3 0