2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2015/2016 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. Rytíři Kladno 52 29 5 7 11 201 : 151 104
2. HC Dukla Jihlava 52 29 4 3 16 163 : 124 98
3. ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 52 28 6 1 17 185 : 142 97
4. HC Slavia Praha 52 24 8 6 14 172 : 135 94
5. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 52 23 6 3 20 161 : 149 84
6. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 52 22 4 10 16 148 : 156 84
7. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 52 24 2 3 23 157 : 154 79
8. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 52 21 3 6 22 176 : 178 75
9. SK Trhači Kadaň 52 18 6 5 23 146 : 159 71
10. HC Stadion Litoměřice 52 15 10 6 21 149 : 177 71
11. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 52 17 6 7 22 129 : 147 70
12. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 52 16 5 3 28 129 : 144 61
13. Draci Šumperk 52 11 5 9 27 132 : 181 52
14. HC Most 52 13 4 5 30 133 : 184 52
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
(6:1,4:5,2:1,5:0,6:5sn)
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
(2:1,5:1,2:5,3:2,5:2)
Rytíři Kladno 2:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
(5:1,1:2,2:3,2:6,6:3,3:4)
HC Slavia Praha 4:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
(5:2,5:1,6:2,1:0sn)
1.kolo Středa 09.09.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC Most
Draci Šumperk 2:3sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:0sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
2.kolo Sobota 12.09.2015 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 2:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC Most 8:2 Draci Šumperk
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
3.kolo Pondělí 14.09.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:4sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Draci Šumperk 4:5pp HC Dukla Jihlava
Rytíři Kladno 1:2sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3sn HC Slavia Praha
4.kolo Středa 16.09.2015 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 7:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Most 4:5 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:5 Draci Šumperk
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:4sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5.kolo Sobota 19.09.2015 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Draci Šumperk 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 3:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 HC Most
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 3:2sn SK Trhači Kadaň
6.kolo Středa 23.09.2015 18:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 7:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:7 HC Slavia Praha
HC Most 1:2sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1sn Rytíři Kladno
Draci Šumperk 2:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
7.kolo Pátek 25.09.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Draci Šumperk 1:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 4:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 6:1 HC Most
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
8.kolo Pondělí 28.09.2015 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:5 Draci Šumperk
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:6 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Most 1:2sn SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:6 Rytíři Kladno
9.kolo Středa 30.09.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 3:0 Draci Šumperk
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slavia Praha 5:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 HC Most
10.kolo Sobota 03.10.2015 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2sn Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 HC Most
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:6 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Draci Šumperk 2:6 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
11.kolo Středa 07.10.2015 17:30
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 3:4pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4pp Draci Šumperk
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Most 5:6sn HC Dukla Jihlava
12.kolo Sobota 10.10.2015 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:3 HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
Draci Šumperk 0:6 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 7:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
13.kolo Pondělí 12.10.2015 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Most 2:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
14.kolo Úterý 13.10.2015 18:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 5:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 10:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Most 5:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3sn Draci Šumperk
HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn Rytíři Kladno
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
15.kolo Sobota 17.10.2015 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:5 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 3:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
Draci Šumperk 2:3 HC Most
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3sn AZ Heimstaden Havířov
16.kolo Středa 21.10.2015 17:30
HC Most 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 7:3 Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 1:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
17.kolo Sobota 24.10.2015 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 5:3 HC Most
Draci Šumperk 5:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
18.kolo Středa 28.10.2015 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 0:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:3 Draci Šumperk
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC Most 6:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2pp HC Slavia Praha
19.kolo Sobota 31.10.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:7 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 1:2sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 HC Most
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2 Draci Šumperk
20.kolo Pondělí 09.11.2015 18:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:0 Draci Šumperk
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:1sn Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Most 6:7sn HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
21.kolo Středa 11.11.2015 18:00
Draci Šumperk 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 8:2 HC Most
HC Slavia Praha 1:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 6:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
22.kolo Sobota 14.11.2015 15:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Draci Šumperk 1:6 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Dukla Jihlava 7:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Most 2:6 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
23.kolo Pondělí 16.11.2015 18:00
Rytíři Kladno 5:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Most 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 6:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 Draci Šumperk
24.kolo Úterý 17.11.2015 17:30
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:7 Rytíři Kladno
Draci Šumperk 6:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3pp SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 HC Most
25.kolo Sobota 21.11.2015 17:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Most 2:9 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 5:4pp Draci Šumperk
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:6 Rytíři Kladno
26.kolo Středa 25.11.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Draci Šumperk 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:0 HC Most
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
27.kolo Čtvrtek 26.11.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:1 HC Most
Draci Šumperk 2:1sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 3:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
28.kolo Pondělí 30.11.2015 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 Rytíři Kladno
HC Most 3:2 Draci Šumperk
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
29.kolo Středa 02.12.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:6 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Draci Šumperk 6:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
Rytíři Kladno 4:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Slavia Praha
30.kolo Sobota 05.12.2015 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Most 0:3 Rytíři Kladno
Draci Šumperk 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
31.kolo Pondělí 07.12.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Draci Šumperk 0:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 HC Most
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp SK Trhači Kadaň
32.kolo Středa 09.12.2015 18:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Most 0:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:6 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4 Draci Šumperk
33.kolo Sobota 12.12.2015 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Draci Šumperk 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 4:7 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 4:1 HC Most
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
34.kolo Úterý 22.12.2015 18:00
Draci Šumperk 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Most 3:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:5sn HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 0:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:5 Rytíři Kladno
35.kolo Pondělí 28.12.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 6:2 Draci Šumperk
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slavia Praha 1:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2sn HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:5 HC Most
36.kolo Středa 30.12.2015 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:5 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:2 HC Most
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Draci Šumperk 2:1pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
37.kolo Pondělí 04.01.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Rytíři Kladno 3:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4sn Draci Šumperk
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Most 3:2sn HC Dukla Jihlava
38.kolo Středa 06.01.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 HC Most
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
Draci Šumperk 1:4 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 2:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
39.kolo Sobota 09.01.2016 15:00
HC Slavia Praha 4:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4pp Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2pp Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Most 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
40.kolo Středa 13.01.2016 18:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 0:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Most 3:2sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3sn Draci Šumperk
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 Rytíři Kladno
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
41.kolo Sobota 16.01.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 6:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
Draci Šumperk 2:3pp HC Most
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
43.kolo Sobota 23.01.2016 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 2:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC Most
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:5 Draci Šumperk
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
44.kolo Pondělí 25.01.2016 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:4pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:5 Draci Šumperk
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 Rytíři Kladno
HC Most 1:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4pp HC Slavia Praha
45.kolo Středa 27.01.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1 HC Most
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Draci Šumperk 3:4sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
46.kolo Sobota 30.01.2016 17:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:0 Draci Šumperk
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Most 6:5sn HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
42.kolo Neděle 31.01.2016 16:00
HC Most 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1 Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 4:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
47.kolo Středa 03.02.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2pp Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:5 HC Most
HC Slavia Praha 1:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 2:3pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
48.kolo Sobota 06.02.2016 17:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Draci Šumperk 3:5 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Most 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
49.kolo Pondělí 08.02.2016 18:00
Rytíři Kladno 3:4pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Most 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 5:4sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 Draci Šumperk
50.kolo Středa 10.02.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:2 Rytíři Kladno
Draci Šumperk 1:2pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2sn SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 HC Most
51.kolo Sobota 13.02.2016 17:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Most 4:7 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 4:3 Draci Šumperk
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn Rytíři Kladno
52.kolo Středa 17.02.2016 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4 HC Slavia Praha
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Rytíři Kladno 8:7 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Draci Šumperk 3:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2sn HC Most
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:5 HC Dukla Jihlava

Nejbližší výjezdy

Středa, 22.9.2021 - JIHLAVA BUS!!! 
Cena 300,- Kč, odjezd od ZS v 15:00
Hlaste se v diskuzi nebo ZDE ve zprávách!!!


17:00 Sobota
18.09.2021
3.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
POR 4:2 JIH  |  VRC 3:2sn ŠUM  |  LIT 5:3 KOL  |  SLA 4:2 BEN  |  SOK 2:3pp HAV  |  TŘE 4:2 FMI  |  PV 0:3 UST
17:30 Středa
22.09.2021
4.kolo
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HAV - : - PV  |  BEN - : - TŘE  |  VSE - : - POR  |  FMI - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - SLA  |  ŠUM - : - LIT  |  KAD - : - VRC
17:00 Sobota
25.09.2021
5.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
UST - : - HAV  |  VRC - : - JIH  |  LIT - : - KAD  |  SLA - : - ŠUM  |  SOK - : - BEN  |  TŘE - : - KOL  |  PV - : - FMI

Sezóna 2021/2022 | 1.liga

1. HC Slavia Praha 3 9
2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3 9
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 3 8
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3 7
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 3 7
6. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3 6
7. Draci Šumperk 3 6
8. HC Baník Sokolov 3 4
9. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 3
10. HC Dukla Jihlava 2 3
11. VHK ROBE Vsetín 2 3
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 3
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3 2
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 3 1
15. SC Kolín 3 1
16. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0
17. SK Trhači Kadaň 3 0