2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2017/2018 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 52 30 6 7 9 170 : 84 109
2. ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 52 30 4 3 15 158 : 104 101
3. Rytíři Kladno 52 27 6 4 15 172 : 119 97
4. HC Slavia Praha 52 26 5 4 17 149 : 117 92
5. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 52 25 6 2 19 146 : 134 89
6. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 52 23 7 3 19 168 : 138 86
7. AZ Residomo Havířov 52 22 5 5 20 137 : 132 81
8. VHK ROBE Vsetín 52 20 8 4 20 168 : 144 80
9. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 52 22 5 2 23 122 : 130 78
10. HC Frýdek-Místek 52 20 4 8 20 133 : 144 76
11. HC Stadion Litoměřice 52 20 3 6 23 135 : 150 72
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 52 18 1 9 24 149 : 185 65
13. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 52 11 1 4 36 118 : 227 39
14. SK Trhači Kadaň 52 7 2 2 41 105 : 222 27
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
HC Slavia Praha 4:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
(2:1,2:1,6:3,3:1)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
(5:1,5:0,6:0,5:2)
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 AZ Residomo Havířov
(5:0,4:2,4:1,1:3,3:0)
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
(4:2,2:1,3:4,2:3,3:2,4:3)
52.kolo Sobota 24.02.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 7:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:1 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
51.kolo Středa 21.02.2018 18:00
AZ Residomo Havířov 6:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 9:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 6:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
50.kolo Neděle 18.02.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:6 HC Slavia Praha
Rytíři Kladno 3:1 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1sn HC Frýdek-Místek
49.kolo Neděle 11.02.2018 16:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:2pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 1:2pp Rytíři Kladno
48.kolo Sobota 10.02.2018 16:00
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:7 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
47.kolo Středa 07.02.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 3:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:4 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
46.kolo Sobota 03.02.2018 17:00
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:7 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:4pp AZ Residomo Havířov
45.kolo Pátek 02.02.2018 18:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 5:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 0:4 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
44.kolo Pondělí 29.01.2018 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:0 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:4 AZ Residomo Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
43.kolo Sobota 27.01.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
Rytíři Kladno 5:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:6 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
42.kolo Středa 24.01.2018 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:6 Rytíři Kladno
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 AZ Residomo Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:8 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3sn HC Slavia Praha
41.kolo Sobota 20.01.2018 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Residomo Havířov 4:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 4:3sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
40.kolo Středa 17.01.2018 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Residomo Havířov 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:4 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:5 Rytíři Kladno
39.kolo Sobota 13.01.2018 17:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:3 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:4 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 5:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Residomo Havířov 5:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
38.kolo Středa 10.01.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 6:3 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:9 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
37.kolo Sobota 06.01.2018 15:00
HC Slavia Praha 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1sn HC Energie Karlovy Vary
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Residomo Havířov 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
36.kolo Čtvrtek 04.01.2018 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 8:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 11:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 7:2 HC Slavia Praha
35.kolo Pátek 29.12.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 2:1sn HC Energie Karlovy Vary
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:8 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Residomo Havířov 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
33.kolo Pátek 22.12.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:6 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1sn SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 9:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Residomo Havířov 2:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
32.kolo Středa 20.12.2017 18:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3pp AZ Residomo Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:4 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn HC Energie Karlovy Vary
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
31.kolo Pondělí 18.12.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:6 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:6 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 5:4sn HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
34.kolo Neděle 10.12.2017 16:00
Rytíři Kladno 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 7:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
30.kolo Sobota 09.12.2017 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:3 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp AZ Residomo Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3pp Rytíři Kladno
29.kolo Úterý 05.12.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 1:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0 AZ Residomo Havířov
28.kolo Sobota 02.12.2017 17:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 AZ Residomo Havířov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Rytíři Kladno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
27.kolo Středa 29.11.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 4:3 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
26.kolo Sobota 25.11.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2sn ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
Rytíři Kladno 6:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:1 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
25.kolo Středa 22.11.2017 18:00
AZ Residomo Havířov 4:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 3:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
24.kolo Pondělí 20.11.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:9 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 1:5 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:6sn HC Frýdek-Místek
23.kolo Pátek 17.11.2017 18:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 0:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:4 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 Rytíři Kladno
22.kolo Čtvrtek 16.11.2017 17:30
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:2 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:4sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 3:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:5sn SK Trhači Kadaň
21.kolo Sobota 04.11.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC Slavia Praha 8:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp HC Frýdek-Místek
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:1 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
AZ Residomo Havířov 0:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
20.kolo Středa 01.11.2017 17:30
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5 Rytíři Kladno
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 0:3 AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
19.kolo Pondělí 30.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 Rytíři Kladno
18.kolo Sobota 28.10.2017 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 AZ Residomo Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3pp ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
17.kolo Středa 25.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Residomo Havířov 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
Rytíři Kladno 2:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
16.kolo Sobota 21.10.2017 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:1 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Residomo Havířov 4:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
15.kolo Středa 18.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
14.kolo Pondělí 16.10.2017 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 7:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:0pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
AZ Residomo Havířov 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
13.kolo Sobota 14.10.2017 17:00
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:5sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Praha 3:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Residomo Havířov 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
12.kolo Středa 11.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2sn AZ Residomo Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp HC Slavia Praha
11.kolo Pondělí 09.10.2017 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 2:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
AZ Residomo Havířov 1:4 Rytíři Kladno
10.kolo Sobota 07.10.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Rytíři Kladno 2:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3pp HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
AZ Residomo Havířov 0:1sn HC Energie Karlovy Vary
9.kolo Středa 04.10.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Residomo Havířov 4:8 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:2sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Slavia Praha 1:5 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
8.kolo Sobota 30.09.2017 16:00
Rytíři Kladno 3:4sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:4 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 AZ Residomo Havířov
7.kolo Středa 27.09.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:0 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0pp HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
Rytíři Kladno 5:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:4pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
6.kolo Pondělí 25.09.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 7:4 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 AZ Residomo Havířov
5.kolo Sobota 23.09.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 2:1pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 0:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Residomo Havířov 4:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
4.kolo Středa 20.09.2017 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp Rytíři Kladno
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 AZ Residomo Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:6 HC Slavia Praha
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
3.kolo Sobota 16.09.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Rytíři Kladno 7:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 0:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
AZ Residomo Havířov 3:2 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
2.kolo Středa 13.09.2017 18:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:9 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:6 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4sn AZ Residomo Havířov
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2pp HC Energie Karlovy Vary
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:3 Rytíři Kladno
1.kolo Sobota 09.09.2017 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:5 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 5:1 AZ Residomo Havířov
přát. Úterý 05.09.2017 18:00
HK Nový Jičín 1:7 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Úterý 29.08.2017 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Čtvrtek 24.08.2017 18:00
AZ Residomo Havířov 4:3sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Úterý 22.08.2017 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ZUBR CUP Čtvrtek 17.08.2017 19:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3pp Aukro Berani Zlín
ZUBR CUP Středa 16.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:5 HC Orli Znojmo
ZUBR CUP Úterý 15.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 7:5 HC Slavia Praha
přát. Čtvrtek 10.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:0 AZ Residomo Havířov
přát. Úterý 08.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:4sn VHK ROBE Vsetín
přát. Pátek 04.08.2017 17:30
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Středa 02.08.2017 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč

Nejbližší výjezdy

... září 2018 - ...

    

Čtvrtfinále
Playoff 2017/2018
HC Slavia Praha 4:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
KVA 4:0 VS |  ČB 4:1 HAV |  KLA 4:2 PV
18:00 Středa
28.02.2018
ČF2
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
KVA 5:0 VS  |  ČB 4:2 HAV  |  KLA 2:1 PV
17:00 Sobota
03.03.2018
ČF3
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:6 HC Slavia Praha
VS 0:6 KVA  |  HAV 1:4 ČB  |  PV 4:3sn KLA
17:00 Neděle
04.03.2018
ČF4
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:3 HC Slavia Praha
VS 2:5 KVA  |  HAV 3:1 ČB  |  PV 3:2pp KLA

Sezóna 2017/2018 | 1.liga

1. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 52 109
2. ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 52 101
3. Rytíři Kladno 52 97
4. HC Slavia Praha 52 92
5. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 52 89
6. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 52 86
7. AZ Residomo Havířov 52 81
8. VHK ROBE Vsetín 52 80
9. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 52 78
10. HC Frýdek-Místek 52 76
11. HC Stadion Litoměřice 52 72
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 52 65
13. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 52 39
14. SK Trhači Kadaň 52 27