2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2020/2021 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. Rytíři Kladno 34 21 3 5 5 130 : 84 74
2. HC Dukla Jihlava 34 18 6 4 6 130 : 78 70
3. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 34 17 8 2 7 113 : 81 69
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 34 20 2 1 11 127 : 89 65
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 34 18 2 4 10 115 : 85 62
6. VHK ROBE Vsetín 34 18 3 2 11 102 : 82 62
7. HC Stadion Litoměřice 34 16 5 3 10 128 : 110 61
8. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 34 17 1 5 11 103 : 89 58
9. HC Slavia Praha 34 15 3 4 12 107 : 98 55
10. HC Baník Sokolov 34 14 3 3 14 127 : 114 51
11. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 34 13 3 2 16 117 : 112 47
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 34 11 4 5 14 90 : 109 46
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 34 11 3 4 16 94 : 95 43
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 34 12 1 1 20 91 : 117 39
15. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 34 10 2 5 17 88 : 116 39
16. SC Kolín 34 10 3 1 20 97 : 139 37
17. Draci Šumperk 34 6 1 4 23 84 : 145 24
18. SK Trhači Kadaň 34 4 2 0 28 81 : 181 16
PlayOff - Čtvrtfinále
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
(2:3,2:5,2:3sn,1:2)
Rytíři Kladno 4:1 HC Slavia Praha
(3:1,2:1,5:6,4:2,6:4)
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
(2:1,1:4,3:6,2:5,4:2,3:2,3:1)
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
(4:3,0:2,2:5,1:3,6:2,2:3)
33.kolo Sobota 06.03.2021 17:00
HC Baník Sokolov 0:1pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:7 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:7 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 6:3 SC Kolín
Draci Šumperk 2:3 Rytíři Kladno
32.kolo Středa 03.03.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:3sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:2 Draci Šumperk
Rytíři Kladno 5:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slavia Praha 3:4pp HC Frýdek-Místek
SC Kolín 2:8 HC Dukla Jihlava
31.kolo Sobota 27.02.2021 16:00
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:6 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3 Rytíři Kladno
HC Baník Sokolov 6:4 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
Draci Šumperk 5:2 SC Kolín
30.kolo Středa 24.02.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SC Kolín 5:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slavia Praha 3:4pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Rytíři Kladno 9:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 7:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
Draci Šumperk 0:5 HC Baník Sokolov
29.kolo Sobota 20.02.2021 17:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:5 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Baník Sokolov 4:1 SC Kolín
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3 Draci Šumperk
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:0 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:6 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:0 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba 0:1 HC Slavia Praha
28.kolo Středa 17.02.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
SC Kolín 2:5 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:0 HC RT Torax Poruba
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Draci Šumperk 6:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Baník Sokolov 10:0 SK Trhači Kadaň
34.kolo Pondělí 15.02.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:4pp Draci Šumperk
VHK ROBE Vsetín 7:2 HC Baník Sokolov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3sn HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
Rytíři Kladno 6:1 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Slavia Praha 7:2 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SC Kolín 3:6 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
27.kolo Sobota 06.02.2021 16:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:5 SC Kolín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:4 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 Draci Šumperk
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:1 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
Rytíři Kladno 5:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:5 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
26.kolo Středa 03.02.2021 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3sn HC Dukla Jihlava
SC Kolín 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 5:1 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 9:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
Draci Šumperk 3:6 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Baník Sokolov 5:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:5 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
25.kolo Sobota 30.01.2021 16:00
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn SC Kolín
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:3 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3 Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Slavia Praha 3:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
9.kolo Středa 27.01.2021 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:1 SC Kolín
HC Slavia Praha 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4 Draci Šumperk
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:4 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
23.kolo Sobota 23.01.2021 16:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:5pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SC Kolín 5:4 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 SK Trhači Kadaň
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:0 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:0 Draci Šumperk
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Slavia Praha 0:3 Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
22.kolo Středa 20.01.2021 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2sn AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SC Kolín 3:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:1pp HC Slavia Praha
Draci Šumperk 1:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Baník Sokolov 2:6 HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
21.kolo Sobota 16.01.2021 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 11:3 SC Kolín
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:0 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:5pp HC Baník Sokolov
HC Slavia Praha 9:5 Draci Šumperk
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4sn HC Stadion Vrchlabí
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:0 Rytíři Kladno
20.kolo Středa 13.01.2021 17:00
SC Kolín 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Rytíři Kladno 5:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
Draci Šumperk 2:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Baník Sokolov 7:0 HC Slavia Praha
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:7 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4pp SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
12.kolo Pondělí 11.01.2021 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SC Kolín 4:5 HC Baník Sokolov
Draci Šumperk 3:7 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 6:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Rytíři Kladno 2:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 0:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
19.kolo Sobota 09.01.2021 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3 SC Kolín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3 HC Baník Sokolov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:3pp Draci Šumperk
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:4 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
18.kolo Středa 06.01.2021 18:00
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SC Kolín 1:2 Rytíři Kladno
Draci Šumperk 6:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Baník Sokolov 4:3 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp HC Slavia Praha
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
10.kolo Sobota 19.12.2020 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SC Kolín 2:3 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Baník Sokolov 3:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Draci Šumperk 2:3 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5 Rytíři Kladno
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:7 HC Dukla Jihlava
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 2:1pp HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Litoměřice 7:4 HC Slavia Praha
5.kolo Středa 16.12.2020 18:00
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 SC Kolín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2pp Rytíři Kladno
HC Slavia Praha 4:3sn HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1 Draci Šumperk
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3pp HC Baník Sokolov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:5pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
17.kolo Sobota 12.12.2020 17:00
Draci Šumperk 2:3sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:0 SC Kolín
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 HC Slavia Praha
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:9 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Baník Sokolov 4:3pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:2 Rytíři Kladno
16.kolo Středa 09.12.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 HC Baník Sokolov
SC Kolín 3:2 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
Rytíři Kladno 4:2 Draci Šumperk
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 SK Trhači Kadaň
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Slavia Praha 2:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
15.kolo Sobota 05.12.2020 17:00
SK Trhači Kadaň 3:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 6:0 SC Kolín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:0 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Baník Sokolov 3:4sn Rytíři Kladno
Draci Šumperk 1:6 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
6.kolo Čtvrtek 03.12.2020 16:30
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4 SC Kolín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Baník Sokolov 1:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Draci Šumperk 2:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
Rytíři Kladno 2:4 HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
13.kolo Úterý 01.12.2020 18:00
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3 SC Kolín
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4pp HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:4 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Rytíři Kladno
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Baník Sokolov 8:1 Draci Šumperk
14.kolo Sobota 28.11.2020 16:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:0 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:2 HC Baník Sokolov
Rytíři Kladno 7:4 SK Trhači Kadaň
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 4:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 7:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:3pp HC Dukla Jihlava
SC Kolín 7:4 Draci Šumperk
11.kolo Sobota 21.11.2020 17:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slavia Praha 3:5 SC Kolín
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:0 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:5pp Rytíři Kladno
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 Draci Šumperk
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:6 HC Baník Sokolov
24.kolo Sobota 10.10.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 HC Slavia Praha
SC Kolín 3:2 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
Draci Šumperk 2:8 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:2 HC Baník Sokolov
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:9 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4pp HC Benátky nad Jizerou
2.kolo Středa 07.10.2020 18:00
Rytíři Kladno 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SC Kolín 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Trhači Kadaň 1:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov 12:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Draci Šumperk 2:3pp AZ Heimstaden Havířov
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
1.kolo Pondělí 05.10.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
Rytíři Kladno 7:1 SC Kolín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:0 Draci Šumperk
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 1:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 7:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Slavia Praha 1:3 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
8.kolo Sobota 03.10.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:0 HC RT Torax Poruba
SC Kolín 4:2 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Trhači Kadaň 4:3sn HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Baník Sokolov 5:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Draci Šumperk 5:0 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Rytíři Kladno 7:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:2 HC Slavia Praha
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 6:3 HC Stadion Litoměřice
7.kolo Středa 30.09.2020 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 3:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:2 SC Kolín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3sn Rytíři Kladno
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:3 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:1 Draci Šumperk
HC Baník Sokolov 1:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 8:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4.kolo Středa 23.09.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SC Kolín 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:4 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Trhači Kadaň 2:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Baník Sokolov 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
Draci Šumperk 0:4 HC Slavia Praha
HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:2 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Rytíři Kladno 5:1 AZ Heimstaden Havířov
3.kolo Sobota 19.09.2020 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:5pp SC Kolín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:3pp Rytíři Kladno
AZ Heimstaden Havířov 3:1 HC Stadion Vrchlabí
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:3 Draci Šumperk
HC Slavia Praha 3:2pp HC Baník Sokolov
HC RT Torax Poruba 11:1 SK Trhači Kadaň
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:6 HC Benátky nad Jizerou
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
přát. Čtvrtek 03.09.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:6 Draci Šumperk
přát. Čtvrtek 27.08.2020 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:7 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Generali Česká Cup Čtvrtek 20.08.2020 17:30
PSG Berani Zlín 4:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Generali Česká Cup Úterý 18.08.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2pp HC Oceláři Třinec
Generali Česká Cup Čtvrtek 13.08.2020 17:30
HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
Generali Česká Cup Úterý 11.08.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:7 HC Vítkovice Ridera
Generali Česká Cup Čtvrtek 06.08.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:6 PSG Berani Zlín
Generali Česká Cup Úterý 04.08.2020 17:00
HC Oceláři Třinec 7:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Pondělí 03.08.2020 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:1 HC Frýdek-Místek

Nejbližší výjezdy

 



Čtvrtfinále
Playoff 2020/2021
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
KLA 4:1 SLA |  JIH 4:3 LIT |  VRC 2:4 VSE
17:30 Středa
24.03.2021
ČF4
HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
SLA 2:4 KLA  |  LIT 5:2 JIH  |  VSE 3:1 VRC

Sezóna 2020/2021 | 1.liga

1. Rytíři Kladno 34 74
2. HC Dukla Jihlava 34 70
3. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 34 69
4. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 34 65
5. HC RT Torax Poruba 34 62
6. VHK ROBE Vsetín 34 62
7. HC Stadion Litoměřice 34 61
8. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 34 58
9. HC Slavia Praha 34 55
10. HC Baník Sokolov 34 51
11. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 34 47
12. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 34 46
13. AZ Heimstaden Havířov 34 43
14. HC Frýdek-Místek 34 39
15. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 34 39
16. SC Kolín 34 37
17. Draci Šumperk 34 24
18. SK Trhači Kadaň 34 16